Betslip 0
0.00
Clear All
Confirm
Refresh UFC Fight Night 149
20h
Magomed Mustafaev vs Rafael Fiziev
21/Apr 00:15 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia
  Win
Magomed Mustafaev
Rafael Fiziev
Lightweight
21h
Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Gadzhimurad Antigulov
21/Apr 00:45 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia
  Win
Michal Oleksiejczuk
Gadzhimurad Antigulov
Light Heavyweight
21h
Marcin Tybura vs Shamil Abdurakhimov
21/Apr 01:15 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia
  Win
Marcin Tybura
Shamil Abdurakhimov
Heavyweight
22h
Alexander Yakovlev vs Alex Da Silva
21/Apr 01:45 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia
  Win
Alexander Yakovlev
Alex Da Silva
Lightweight
22h
Keita Nakamura vs Sultan Aliev
21/Apr 02:15 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia
  Win
Keita Nakamura
Sultan Aliev
Welterweight
23h
Movsar Evloev vs Sung Woo Choi
21/Apr 02:45 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia
  Win
Movsar Evloev
Sung Woo Choi
Bantamweight
23h
Krzysztof Jotko vs Alen Amedovski
21/Apr 03:15 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia | LIVE ON ESPN |
  Win
Krzysztof Jotko
Alen Amedovski
Middleweight
1d
Antonina Shevchenko vs Roxanne Modafferi
21/Apr 03:45 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia | LIVE ON ESPN |
  Win
Antonina Shevchenko
Roxanne Modafferi
Women's Flyweight
1d
Ivan Shtyrkov vs Devin Clark
21/Apr 04:15 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia | LIVE ON ESPN |
  Win
Ivan Shtyrkov
Devin Clark
Light Heavyweight
1d
Sergei Pavlovich vs Marcelo Golm
21/Apr 04:45 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia | LIVE ON ESPN |
  Win
Sergei Pavlovich
Marcelo Golm
Heavyweight
1d
Islam Makhachev vs Arman Tsarukyan
21/Apr 05:15 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia | LIVE ON ESPN |
  Win
Islam Makhachev
Arman Tsarukyan
Lightweight
1d
Alistair Overeem vs Aleksei Oleinik
21/Apr 05:45 Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia | LIVE ON ESPN |
  Win
Alistair Overeem
Aleksei Oleinik
Heavyweight
Quick Bet
0.00
Add to betslip
Confirm